Breaking news
  1. Watch live out-of-market games all
  2. Terrence launches career home run
  3. AUBURN – Kevin isn’t happy with the decision
  4. Splashes` 4-run 9th means nobody`s perfect
  5. Splashes` sweep wows country, Cubs

Michigan Player List

Michigan Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionABHHRRBISBR2B3BBBSOLOBIPHRERBBSOHRHtGWtAVG
10David SteadSeahawksRight field14141414141416141414142132354249566371881.000
12Trey PenaSeahawksShortstop2121212321212121212312577137777741851.000
13Brian Pinkett-SmithSeahawksLeft field28282830282830828283228141540221414143318221.000
19Justin LeggattSeahawksCatcher03935353535353579353521142114311421123183210.000
22Darrin BennSeahawksFirst base4242424246424242424242000001201118221.000
24Daniel FinnSeahawksPitcher49494949539549494949490000001443184331.000
29Andrew CoxSeahawksSecond base5656620565656606056565600000010881891.000
37Colin EnzoSeahawksCenter field8006000000000006002318220.000
45Harry UnderwoodSeahawksThird base883465711123400000002318320.034
53Josh WoolleySeahawksShortstop0400046000000004000218230.000

Demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image